Integrity is at the Core of who we are
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Our Listings
    3. Affordability Calculator
    4. Mortgage Calculator
    5. Open Houses in NYC and Long Island
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
    4. For Sale By Owners
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Areas
    1. Bayside Overview
    2. Huntington Overview
    3. New Hyde Park Overview
    4. Jericho Overview
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. About Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Contact Us
  • Blogs
  • Life's Transition
    1. Landlord Exit Strategy
    2. Divorce Home Sales
    3. Inherited Home Sales
    4. Downsizing Guidance
    5. Foreclosure Options
  • Market Snapshot
  • NYS Disclosure
    1. NYS Standard Operating Procedures for Home Buyers
    2. NYS Reasonable Accommodations for Tenants
    3. NYS Fair Housing Notice
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
202 Cedar RD, East Northport, NY 11731

$755,000

$699,000

8.0%
3 Beds2 Baths0.41 Acres Lot

202 Cedar RD, East Northport, NY 11731

Listed by Coldwell Banker American Homes

OneKey MLS/ Hudson Gateway (HGAR)/ Long Island MLS (MLSLI)/ Mid Hudson MLS
1219 Tulip LN, Wantagh, NY 11793

$715,000

$699,999

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,610 SqFt

1219 Tulip LN, Wantagh, NY 11793

Listed by RE/MAX Reliance

4 Bondsburry LN, Melville, NY 11747

$1,275,000

$1,295,000

1.5%
5 Beds3 Baths

4 Bondsburry LN, Melville, NY 11747

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

1A Lori CT, Northport, NY 11768

$550,000

$599,000

8.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt

1A Lori CT, Northport, NY 11768

Listed by Integrity Core Realty

92 Ponderosa LN, Melville, NY 11747

$1,925,000

$1,888,888

1.9%
5 Beds5 Baths6,610 SqFt

92 Ponderosa LN, Melville, NY 11747

Listed by Integrity Core Realty

778 Stewart AVE, Bethpage, NY 11714

$650,000

$645,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,923 SqFt

778 Stewart AVE, Bethpage, NY 11714

Listed by Integrity Core Realty

144 Church Street #4A, Kings Park, NY 11754

$220,000

$215,000

2.3%
1 Bed1 Bath650 SqFt

144 Church Street #4A, Kings Park, NY 11754

Listed by Integrity Core Realty

11 Oak LN, Northport, NY 11768

$765,000

$750,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt

11 Oak LN, Northport, NY 11768

Listed by Integrity Core Realty

41 Lakebridge DR #41, Kings Park, NY 11754

$560,000

$545,000

2.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,436 SqFt

41 Lakebridge DR #41, Kings Park, NY 11754

Listed by Integrity Core Realty

28 Eldridge ST, East Northport, NY 11731

$580,000

$555,999

4.3%
4 Beds2 Baths

28 Eldridge ST, East Northport, NY 11731

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

132 Lakebridge DR #132, Kings Park, NY 11754

$620,000

$605,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,030 SqFt

132 Lakebridge DR #132, Kings Park, NY 11754

Listed by Integrity Core Realty

24 Comanche LN, Commack, NY 11725

$560,000

$549,500

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,808 SqFt

24 Comanche LN, Commack, NY 11725

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

17 Fenwick ST, Greenlawn, NY 11740

$450,000

$440,000

2.3%
2 Beds1 Bath

17 Fenwick ST, Greenlawn, NY 11740

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

81-24 167th ST, Jamaica Hills, NY 11432

$890,000

$880,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,280 SqFt

81-24 167th ST, Jamaica Hills, NY 11432

Listed by Integrity Core Realty

34 Lakebridge DR, Kings Park, NY 11754

$690,000

$665,000

3.8%
2 Beds3 Baths1,783 SqFt

34 Lakebridge DR, Kings Park, NY 11754

Listed by Integrity Core Realty

442 Oakwood RD, Huntington Station, NY 11746

$590,000

$529,000

11.5%
2 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt

442 Oakwood RD, Huntington Station, NY 11746

Listed by Integrity Core Realty

36 Sinclair DR, Greenlawn, NY 11740

$690,000

$649,990

6.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

36 Sinclair DR, Greenlawn, NY 11740

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

136 Patchogue AVE, Patchogue, NY 11772

$610,101

$539,000

13.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,244 SqFt

136 Patchogue AVE, Patchogue, NY 11772

Listed by Integrity Core Realty

17205 89th AVE, Jamaica, NY 11432

$672,000

$700,000

4.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,376 SqFt

17205 89th AVE, Jamaica, NY 11432

Listed by Integrity Core Realty

205 Lenox RD, Huntington Station, NY 11746

$665,000

$675,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

205 Lenox RD, Huntington Station, NY 11746

Listed by Integrity Core Realty

195 E Newcastle Court, Ridge, NY 11961

$200,000

$210,000

4.8%
1 Bed1 Bath684 SqFt

195 E Newcastle Court, Ridge, NY 11961

Listed by Integrity Core Realty

84 E Greenwich AVE, Roosevelt, NY 11575

$670,000

$599,000

11.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

84 E Greenwich AVE, Roosevelt, NY 11575

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Greater

128 Beech ST, Floral Park, NY 11001

$980,000

$899,000

9.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,952 SqFt

128 Beech ST, Floral Park, NY 11001

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

333 Spring RD, Huntington, NY 11743

$689,000

$689,000

2 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

333 Spring RD, Huntington, NY 11743

Listed by Integrity Core Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
INT-001-Logo-Horizontal-gold

Get My App

Integrity Core Realty
Integrity Core Realty
+1(516) 200-1202
info@icr.homes
100 Jericho Quadrangle, Suite 235, Jericho, NY, 11753, USA

nys-housing-and-anti-discrimination-notice_02

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Our Listings
      3. Affordability Calculator
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      5. Open Houses in NYC and Long Island
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      4. For Sale By Owners
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Areas
      1. Bayside Overview
      2. Huntington Overview
      3. New Hyde Park Overview
      4. Jericho Overview
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. About Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Contact Us
      Blogs
      Life's Transition
      1. Landlord Exit Strategy
      2. Divorce Home Sales
      3. Inherited Home Sales
      4. Downsizing Guidance
      5. Foreclosure Options
      Market Snapshot
      NYS Disclosure
      1. NYS Standard Operating Procedures for Home Buyers
      2. NYS Reasonable Accommodations for Tenants